Home|Sign In
Luton Thursday League One    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Luton Thursday League One Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD 
Southeast Sirens 14131035515580200
7up 13120125711176146
Sapphires 148602952085987
Mad Hatters 137512021635539
Nets Top Models 137512141995415
Blue Belles 1348117220439-32
Hotshots 1338214622236-76
Victorious Secrets 14311010428230-178
Phoenix 13013010030116-201

  Luton Thursday League One Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 5   Blue Belles 7 - 23 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   7up 10 - 0 Phoenix Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Mad Hatters 8 - 12 Nets Top Models Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Hotshots 21 - 10 Victorious Secrets Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Victorious Secrets 1 - 35 7up Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Nets Top Models 17 - 16 Blue Belles Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Southeast Sirens 39 - 8 Phoenix Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Sapphires 34 - 6 Hotshots Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Phoenix 9 - 10 Victorious Secrets Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Mad Hatters 0 - 10 Hotshots Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   7up 21 - 14 Sapphires Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Nets Top Models 11 - 27 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 26   Sapphires 25 - 8 Phoenix Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 26   Southeast Sirens 29 - 2 Victorious Secrets Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 26   Hotshots 15 - 15 Blue Belles Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 26   Mad Hatters 14 - 14 7up Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Nets Top Models 16 - 16 Hotshots Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Victorious Secrets 12 - 23 Sapphires Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Blue Belles 9 - 19 7up Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Phoenix 5 - 24 Mad Hatters Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Southeast Sirens 26 - 12 Sapphires Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   7up 23 - 6 Nets Top Models Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Mad Hatters 27 - 7 Victorious Secrets Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Blue Belles 25 - 9 Phoenix Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Sapphires 12 - 14 Mad Hatters Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Hotshots 6 - 35 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Nets Top Models 28 - 7 Phoenix Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Victorious Secrets 9 - 22 Blue Belles Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Southeast Sirens 18 - 11 Mad Hatters Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Blue Belles 11 - 26 Sapphires Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   7up 10 - 0 Hotshots Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Nets Top Models 22 - 6 Victorious Secrets Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   Mad Hatters 19 - 13 Blue Belles Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   Hotshots 21 - 3 Phoenix Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   Sapphires 23 - 18 Nets Top Models Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 31   7up 18 - 15 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   Blue Belles 18 - 19 Nets Top Models Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   Phoenix 20 - 29 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   7up 21 - 4 Victorious Secrets Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 14   Hotshots 11 - 22 Sapphires Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Hotshots 8 - 17 Mad Hatters Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Sapphires 14 - 20 7up Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Victorious Secrets 13 - 9 Phoenix Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 21   Southeast Sirens 19 - 12 Nets Top Models Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 28   Victorious Secrets 9 - 27 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 28   Blue Belles 16 - 14 Hotshots Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 28   7up 30 - 16 Mad Hatters Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 28   Phoenix 10 - 38 Sapphires Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Nets Top Models 9 - 17 7up Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Victorious Secrets 4 - 22 Mad Hatters Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Sapphires 16 - 25 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Phoenix 0 - 10 Blue Belles Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Blue Belles 0 - 10 Victorious Secrets Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Phoenix 12 - 29 Nets Top Models Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Southeast Sirens 25 - 9 Hotshots Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Mad Hatters 16 - 12 Sapphires Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Hotshots 9 - 19 7up Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Mad Hatters 14 - 18 Southeast Sirens Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Sapphires 24 - 10 Blue Belles Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Victorious Secrets 7 - 15 Nets Top Models Complete Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Phoenix  v  7up 19:00 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Nets Top Models  v  Mad Hatters 19:40 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Southeast Sirens  v  Blue Belles 20:20 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Victorious Secrets  v  Hotshots 21:00 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Hotshots  v  Nets Top Models 19:00 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Sapphires  v  Victorious Secrets 19:40 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   7up  v  Blue Belles 20:20 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Mad Hatters  v  Phoenix 21:00 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Nets Top Models  v  Sapphires 19:00 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Blue Belles  v  Mad Hatters 19:40 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Phoenix  v  Hotshots 20:20 Luton Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Southeast Sirens  v  7up 21:00 Luton Court 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use