Home|Sign In
Basingstoke Thursday League One    (August 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Basingstoke Thursday League One Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD 
Pitch Black 1081123411854116
Pivots 107211911265065
Sassy Shots 106311721414631
Harriers 105411411294112
Kingdoms 102809319722-104
Misfits 10010011623615-120

  Basingstoke Thursday League One Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Aug 22   Harriers 19 - 10 Misfits Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 22   Sassy Shots 18 - 11 Kingdoms Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 22   Pivots 18 - 15 Pitch Black Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 29   Pitch Black 28 - 9 Kingdoms Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 29   Pivots 26 - 11 Misfits Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 29   Harriers 12 - 12 Sassy Shots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Harriers 14 - 18 Pivots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Pitch Black 19 - 13 Sassy Shots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Kingdoms 19 - 14 Misfits Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Kingdoms 3 - 26 Pivots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Harriers 10 - 19 Pitch Black Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Misfits 8 - 20 Sassy Shots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Misfits 8 - 27 Pitch Black Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Harriers 11 - 5 Kingdoms Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Sassy Shots 17 - 12 Pivots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 26   Kingdoms 11 - 20 Sassy Shots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 26   Misfits 16 - 24 Harriers Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 26   Pitch Black 22 - 22 Pivots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Sassy Shots 17 - 6 Harriers Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Misfits 9 - 22 Pivots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 3   Kingdoms 6 - 25 Pitch Black Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Sassy Shots 18 - 22 Pitch Black Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Misfits 16 - 20 Kingdoms Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Pivots 9 - 14 Harriers Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Pivots 18 - 5 Kingdoms Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Pitch Black 19 - 10 Harriers Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Sassy Shots 21 - 20 Misfits Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Pitch Black 38 - 4 Misfits Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Pivots 20 - 16 Sassy Shots Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Kingdoms 4 - 21 Harriers Complete Basingstoke Court 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use