Home|Sign In
Doncaster Wednesday League One    (July 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Doncaster Wednesday League One Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD 
Black Cats 14121136919778172
Warriors 14103131421169103
Donny Divas 1495032422064104
Winging It 148512761876289
Rebel Remix 1467123630250-66
The Misfits 1459018223444-52
Bounce Back 14212013130529-174
Emerald Rebels 14212012930526-176

  Doncaster Wednesday League One Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jul 10   Emerald Rebels 6 - 16 The Misfits Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Donny Divas 17 - 20 Winging It Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Bounce Back 1 - 40 Black Cats Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   Warriors 29 - 8 Rebel Remix Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Warriors 20 - 14 Winging It Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Bounce Back 6 - 13 The Misfits Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Emerald Rebels 5 - 20 Donny Divas Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 17   Rebel Remix 8 - 39 Black Cats Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Warriors 26 - 16 Donny Divas Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Black Cats 19 - 19 Winging It Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Rebel Remix 11 - 7 The Misfits Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Emerald Rebels 11 - 14 Bounce Back Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   The Misfits 5 - 30 Donny Divas Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Emerald Rebels 10 - 29 Rebel Remix Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Black Cats 20 - 23 Warriors Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Winging It 21 - 4 Bounce Back Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Emerald Rebels 7 - 25 Black Cats Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Donny Divas 20 - 11 Bounce Back Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   Winging It 17 - 20 Rebel Remix Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 14   The Misfits 11 - 19 Warriors Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Donny Divas 32 - 13 Rebel Remix Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   The Misfits 18 - 19 Black Cats Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Bounce Back 6 - 23 Warriors Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 21   Emerald Rebels 3 - 32 Winging It Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 28   Black Cats 24 - 10 Bounce Back Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 28   Rebel Remix 23 - 23 Warriors Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 28   The Misfits 21 - 5 Emerald Rebels Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 28   Winging It 16 - 21 Donny Divas Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 4   Winging It 26 - 6 Warriors Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 4   Black Cats 30 - 17 Rebel Remix Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 4   Donny Divas 34 - 8 Emerald Rebels Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 4   The Misfits 24 - 5 Bounce Back Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Bounce Back 13 - 18 Emerald Rebels Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Donny Divas 22 - 29 Warriors Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Winging It 12 - 23 Black Cats Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   The Misfits 9 - 25 Rebel Remix Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Donny Divas 22 - 26 Black Cats Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   The Misfits 13 - 14 Winging It Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Bounce Back 13 - 17 Rebel Remix Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Warriors 33 - 13 Emerald Rebels Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   Rebel Remix 12 - 16 Emerald Rebels Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   Bounce Back 19 - 14 Winging It Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   Warriors 16 - 26 Black Cats Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Sep 25   Donny Divas 19 - 11 The Misfits Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Rebel Remix 10 - 25 Winging It Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Black Cats 20 - 16 Emerald Rebels Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Warriors 15 - 16 The Misfits Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Bounce Back 4 - 23 Donny Divas Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Black Cats 30 - 12 The Misfits Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Rebel Remix 18 - 32 Donny Divas Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Winging It 16 - 6 Emerald Rebels Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Warriors 32 - 5 Bounce Back Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Rebel Remix 25 - 20 Bounce Back Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Emerald Rebels 5 - 20 Warriors Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Winging It 30 - 6 The Misfits Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Black Cats 28 - 16 Donny Divas Complete Doncaster Court 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use