Home|Sign In
Peterborough Monday League One    (July 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Peterborough Monday League One Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD 
Diamond Sisters 14131034915580194
Titans 14122031316376150
Posh Panthers 1494129919765102
Dream Team 149412741826592
Pirates 148513032306273
Hawks 14662213213530
Sweaty Bettys 1459014825142-103
Storm 14310115423736-83
We Be Ballin 14113014931027-161
WU Glam Clan 14113013439821-264

  Peterborough Monday League One Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 15   Hawks 17 - 17 Storm Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 15   WU Glam Clan 1 - 32 Pirates Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 15   Diamond Sisters 26 - 17 Posh Panthers Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 15   Dream Team 21 - 6 Sweaty Bettys Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 15   Titans 25 - 1 We Be Ballin Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   Dream Team 28 - 14 We Be Ballin Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   Hawks 13 - 16 Diamond Sisters Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   Sweaty Bettys 9 - 34 Pirates Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   Titans 16 - 22 Storm Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   WU Glam Clan 8 - 47 Posh Panthers Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 29   Storm 12 - 25 Dream Team Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 29   Posh Panthers 27 - 9 Sweaty Bettys Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 29   Hawks 7 - 18 Titans Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 29   Pirates 24 - 16 We Be Ballin Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 29   WU Glam Clan 1 - 42 Diamond Sisters Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   Pirates 17 - 13 Storm Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   Dream Team 13 - 23 Titans Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   We Be Ballin 6 - 25 Posh Panthers Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   Hawks 22 - 9 WU Glam Clan Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   Sweaty Bettys 0 - 22 Diamond Sisters Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 12   Sweaty Bettys 25 - 18 WU Glam Clan Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 12   Pirates 18 - 27 Titans Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 12   Posh Panthers 21 - 10 Storm Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 12   We Be Ballin 16 - 32 Diamond Sisters Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 12   Hawks 19 - 19 Dream Team Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 19   Titans 27 - 16 Posh Panthers Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 19   WU Glam Clan 23 - 20 We Be Ballin Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 19   Dream Team 18 - 22 Pirates Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 19   Diamond Sisters 22 - 2 Storm Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 19   Hawks 16 - 8 Sweaty Bettys Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 2   Diamond Sisters 19 - 9 Dream Team Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 2   We Be Ballin 10 - 23 Hawks Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 2   WU Glam Clan 13 - 31 Titans Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 2   Sweaty Bettys 9 - 5 Storm Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 2   Pirates 19 - 19 Posh Panthers Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 9   Dream Team 29 - 9 WU Glam Clan Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 9   Posh Panthers 22 - 5 Hawks Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 9   Sweaty Bettys 4 - 25 Titans Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 9   Pirates 22 - 38 Diamond Sisters Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 9   We Be Ballin 10 - 0 Storm Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 16   Posh Panthers 13 - 32 Diamond Sisters Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 16   Storm 11 - 18 Hawks Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 16   Sweaty Bettys 7 - 27 Dream Team Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 16   We Be Ballin 10 - 18 Titans Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 16   Pirates 27 - 11 WU Glam Clan Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Pirates 19 - 10 Sweaty Bettys Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Posh Panthers 25 - 5 WU Glam Clan Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   We Be Ballin 2 - 23 Dream Team Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Diamond Sisters 18 - 11 Hawks Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 23   Storm 3 - 25 Titans Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   Storm 18 - 15 Pirates Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   Titans 8 - 15 Dream Team Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   Posh Panthers 19 - 12 We Be Ballin Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   WU Glam Clan 14 - 25 Hawks Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 7   Diamond Sisters 12 - 6 Sweaty Bettys Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Diamond Sisters 21 - 11 We Be Ballin Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Titans 24 - 16 Pirates Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Storm 12 - 16 Posh Panthers Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   WU Glam Clan 3 - 19 Sweaty Bettys Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 14   Dream Team 13 - 11 Hawks Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Titans 20 - 16 Diamond Sisters Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Sweaty Bettys 23 - 12 We Be Ballin Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Storm 21 - 5 WU Glam Clan Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Dream Team 13 - 22 Posh Panthers Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 21   Hawks 17 - 12 Pirates Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Posh Panthers 10 - 13 Sweaty Bettys Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Storm 8 - 21 Dream Team Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   We Be Ballin 9 - 26 Pirates Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Diamond Sisters 33 - 14 WU Glam Clan Complete Peterborough Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 28   Titans 26 - 9 Hawks Complete Peterborough Court 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use